上一頁 下一頁
201810
時間 球隊 讓球 球隊 比分 好易發推介 Lucky指數
31日01:30 哈化柏林 半球/一球 達斯泰特 (主) 2-0 哈化柏林 推介
31日03:45 漢堡 半球 韋恩 (主) 3-0 漢堡 ☆☆☆☆
31日03:45 海登咸 (主) 平手/半球 辛特侯遜 3-0 海登咸 ☆☆☆☆
31日02:30 利雲特 平手/半球 盧高 (主) 1-1 利雲特 ☆☆☆☆
30日02:00 AIK蘇納 (主) 平手/半球 馬模 1-1 馬模 推介
30日04:00 曼城 半球/一球 熱刺 (主) 1-0 曼城 ☆☆☆☆
30日03:30 波琴 (主) 平手/半球 雷根斯堡 3-3 雷根斯堡 ☆☆☆☆
30日02:00 莫迪 平手/半球 史達 (主) 3-1 莫迪 ☆☆☆☆
28日22:00 熱拿亞 (主) 平手/半球 烏甸尼斯 2-2 熱拿亞 推介
28日23:00 柏利斯天奴 (主) 平手/半球 伊基克 5-1 伊基克 ☆☆☆☆
28日22:30 RB萊比錫 (主) 半球/一球 史浩克零四 0-0 史浩克零四 ☆☆☆☆
28日22:00 雷恩 (主) 半球/一球 蘭斯 0-2 蘭斯 ☆☆☆☆
27日22:00 屈福特 (主) 半球/一球 哈德斯菲爾德 3-0 屈福特 推介
27日22:15 畢爾包 (主) 平手 華倫西亞 0-0 畢爾包 ☆☆☆☆
27日22:00 樸茨茅夫 平手/半球 阿克寧頓 (主) 1-1 阿克寧頓 ☆☆☆☆
27日22:00 布里斯托城 (主) 平手/半球 史篤城 0-1 史篤城 ☆☆☆☆
27日02:30 慕遜加柏 平手/半球 費雷堡 (主) 1-3 費雷堡 推介
27日02:45 昆士柏流浪 (主) 平手 阿士東維拉 1-0 昆士柏流浪 ☆☆☆☆
27日02:00 丹博斯治 (主) 半球/一球 FC燕豪芬 3-1 丹博斯治 ☆☆☆☆
27日02:00 華倫西恩斯 (主) 平手/半球 南錫 1-1 華倫西恩斯 ☆☆☆☆
26日00:55 安德列治 (主) 平手/半球 費倫巴治 2-2 費倫巴治 推介
26日03:00 查邦歷 (主) 平手/半球 艾斯坦拿 1-1 查邦歷 ☆☆☆☆
26日03:00 雷恩 (主) 平手/半球 基輔戴拿模 1-2 基輔戴拿模 ☆☆☆☆
26日03:00 標準列治 (主) 平手/半球 克拉斯諾達爾 2-1 標準列治 ☆☆☆☆
25日00:55 熱刺 平手/半球 PSV燕豪芬 (主) 2-2 PSV燕豪芬 推介
25日03:00 波圖 平手/半球 莫斯科火車頭 (主) 3-1 波圖 ☆☆☆☆
25日03:00 巴黎聖日門 (主) 一球 拿玻里 2-2 拿玻里 ☆☆☆☆
25日03:00 巴塞隆拿 (主) 一球 國際米蘭 2-0 國際米蘭 ☆☆☆☆
24日03:00 阿積士 (主) 半球/一球 賓菲加 1-0 阿積士 推介
24日03:00 曼城 球半 薩克達 (主) 3-0 曼城 ☆☆☆☆
24日02:45 米禾爾 (主) 平手/半球 韋根 2-1 米禾爾 ☆☆☆☆
24日02:45 高雲地利 平手/半球 巴拉福特 (主) 4-2 高雲地利 ☆☆☆☆
23日02:30 森多利亞 (主) 平手/半球 莎索羅 0-0 森多利亞 推介
23日02:45 朗斯 (主) 一球/球半 GFC阿些斯奧 5-0 朗斯 ☆☆☆☆
23日02:30 杜伊斯堡 (主) 平手 聖保利 0-1 杜伊斯堡 ☆☆☆☆
23日01:00 哥登堡 平手/半球 龐馬普卡納 (主) 2-0 哥登堡 ☆☆☆☆
21日21:30 哈化柏林 (主) 半球/一球 費雷堡 1-1 哈化柏林 推介
21日23:00 聖伊天 (主) 平手/半球 雷恩 1-1 聖伊天 ☆☆☆☆
21日22:45 幸運薛達 (主) 半球/一球 迪加史卓普 3-1 幸運薛達 ☆☆☆☆
21日21:00 拉素 半球/一球 帕爾馬 (主) 2-0 拉素 ☆☆☆☆
20日21:30 多蒙特 半球/一球 史特加 (主) 4-0 多蒙特 推介
21日02:00 蘭斯 (主) 平手/半球 昂熱 1-1 昂熱 ☆☆☆☆
21日00:30 打比郡 (主) 平手 錫菲聯 2-1 打比郡 ☆☆☆☆
20日22:00 阿士東維拉 (主) 半球/一球 史雲斯 1-0 阿士東維拉 ☆☆☆☆
20日02:30 法蘭克福 (主) 半球/一球 杜斯多夫 7-1 法蘭克福 推介
20日02:00 歐塞爾 (主) 半球 比斯亞斯 2-0 歐塞爾 ☆☆☆☆
20日00:20 辛特侯遜 (主) 平手/半球 恩高斯達特 4-0 辛特侯遜 ☆☆☆☆
19日20:00 莫斯科中央陸軍 一球 安捷 (主) 0-2 安捷 ☆☆☆☆
19日09:00 皇家鹽湖城 (主) 半球/一球 新英倫革命 4-1 皇家鹽湖城 推介
19日03:00 艾美利亞 (主) 半球/一球 雷烏斯 3-1 艾美利亞 ☆☆☆☆
19日01:00 羅辛加特女足 (主) 球半 布拉格斯拉維女足 2-3 布拉格斯拉維女足 ☆☆☆☆
18日20:00 印尼U19 (主) 兩球 中華台北U19 3-1 印尼U19 ☆☆☆☆
18日08:45 哥連泰斯 (主) 平手/半球 高士路 1-2 哥連泰斯 推介
18日07:30 華盛頓聯隊 (主) 半球/一球 多倫多FC 1-0 華盛頓聯隊 ☆☆☆☆
18日07:30 西雅圖海灣者 平手/半球 奧蘭多城 (主) 2-1 西雅圖海灣者 ☆☆☆☆
18日07:00 伊基達 (主) 平手/半球 杜利馬 1-0 伊基達 ☆☆☆☆
17日02:45 法國 (主) 半球/一球 德國 2-1 法國 推介
17日02:45 愛爾蘭 (主) 平手/半球 威爾斯 0-1 威爾斯 ☆☆☆☆
17日02:45 烏克蘭 (主) 半球/一球 捷克 1-0 烏克蘭 ☆☆☆☆
16日19:35 印尼 (主) 半球/一球 中國香港 1-1 中國香港 ☆☆☆☆
16日02:45 西班牙 (主) 半球/一球 英格蘭 2-3 西班牙 推介
16日02:45 匈牙利 半球 愛沙尼亞 (主) 3-3 匈牙利 ☆☆☆☆
16日02:45 芬蘭 (主) 平手 希臘 2-0 芬蘭 ☆☆☆☆
16日02:45 波斯尼亞 (主) 半球/一球 北愛爾蘭 2-0 波斯尼亞 ☆☆☆☆
15日03:00 彭美拉斯 (主) 平手/半球 甘美奧 2-0 彭美拉斯 推介
14日02:45 波蘭 (主) 平手 意大利 0-1 意大利 ☆☆☆☆
14日02:45 以色列 (主) 平手/半球 阿爾巴尼亞 2-0 以色列 ☆☆☆☆
14日02:45 黑山 半球 立陶宛 (主) 4-1 黑山 ☆☆☆☆
14日04:00 法林明高 (主) 半球/一球 富明尼斯 3-0 法林明高 推介
14日03:00 阿特納斯 (主) 平手/半球 蘭普拉青年 2-2 蘭普拉青年 ☆☆☆☆
14日02:45 愛爾蘭 (主) 平手 丹麥 0-0 愛爾蘭 ☆☆☆☆
14日02:30 紐文西亞 (主) 平手/半球 薩拉戈薩 1-0 紐文西亞 ☆☆☆☆
13日02:00 禾寧丹 (主) 平手 阿梅爾城 2-2 阿梅爾城 推介
13日02:45 白俄羅斯 (主) 半球/一球 盧森堡 1-0 白俄羅斯 ☆☆☆☆
13日02:45 希臘 (主) 半球/一球 匈牙利 1-0 希臘 ☆☆☆☆
13日02:45 芬蘭 平手/半球 愛沙尼亞 (主) 1-0 愛沙尼亞 ☆☆☆☆
12日03:45 俄羅斯 (主) 平手/半球 瑞典 0-0 俄羅斯 推介
12日02:45 塞爾維亞 半球 黑山 (主) 2-0 塞爾維亞 ☆☆☆☆
12日02:45 以色列 (主) 平手 蘇格蘭 2-1 以色列 ☆☆☆☆
12日02:45 波蘭 (主) 平手 葡萄牙 2-3 波蘭 ☆☆☆☆
11日02:45 意大利 (主) 半球/一球 烏克蘭 1-1 意大利 推介
10日23:59 瑞士U19 球半 白俄羅斯U19 (主) 1-0 瑞士U19 ☆☆☆☆
10日22:00 泰奧曼 (主) 平手 莫斯科中央陸軍 0-0 泰奧曼 ☆☆☆☆
10日19:30 印尼 (主) 半球/一球 緬甸 3-0 印尼 ☆☆☆☆
09日02:00 梳士貝利 (主) 半球/一球 燦美爾 6-0 燦美爾 推介
09日02:30 唐卡士打 (主) 半球/一球 甘士比 2-0 唐卡士打 ☆☆☆☆
09日02:00 劍橋聯 (主) 平手 修咸頓U21 4-0 修咸頓U21 ☆☆☆☆
09日02:00 華素爾 (主) 半球/一球 米杜士堡U21 3-1 米杜士堡U21 ☆☆☆☆
08日07:00 康塞普森大學 (主) 平手/半球 伊基克 3-0 康塞普森大學 推介
08日02:45 梅斯 平手/半球 索察 (主) 2-1 梅斯 ☆☆☆☆
08日02:30 科隆 (主) 一球/球半 杜伊斯堡 1-2 杜伊斯堡 ☆☆☆☆
08日02:00 希杭 平手/半球 馬積達洪達 (主) 1-2 馬積達洪達 ☆☆☆☆
07日21:30 賀芬咸 (主) 半球/一球 法蘭克福 1-2 賀芬咸 推介
07日22:45 馬德里體育會 (主) 半球/一球 貝迪斯 1-0 貝迪斯 ☆☆☆☆
07日22:00 格拉斯哥流浪 (主) 半球/一球 赫斯 3-1 格拉斯哥流浪 ☆☆☆☆
07日21:30 聖彼德斯堡 (主) 平手/半球 克拉斯諾達爾 2-1 聖彼德斯堡 ☆☆☆☆
06日21:30 漢諾威 (主) 平手 史特加 3-1 漢諾威 推介
06日23:59 史卓加斯特 (主) 半球/一球 侯格辛特 1-1 侯格辛特 ☆☆☆☆
06日19:00 基爾 平手/半球 奧厄 (主) 1-2 奧厄 ☆☆☆☆
06日19:00 傑羅納 (主) 平手/半球 伊巴 2-3 伊巴 ☆☆☆☆
06日02:00 川迪 半球/一球 FC燕豪芬 (主) 1-1 川迪 推介
06日03:00 國際體育會 平手/半球 利斯菲體育會 (主) 1-2 利斯菲體育會 ☆☆☆☆
06日03:30 費倫斯 (主) 平手/半球 比蘭倫斯 0-0 費倫斯 ☆☆☆☆
05日03:00 畢爾包 (主) 平手/半球 皇家蘇斯達 1-3 皇家蘇斯達 ☆☆☆☆
05日03:00 格拉斯哥流浪 (主) 平手/半球 維也納迅速 3-1 格拉斯哥流浪 推介
05日03:00 查邦歷 (主) 平手 基輔戴拿模 2-2 查邦歷 ☆☆☆☆
05日03:00 西維爾 平手/半球 克拉斯諾達爾 (主) 1-2 克拉斯諾達爾 ☆☆☆☆
05日03:00 標準列治 (主) 一球/球半 阿克希薩爾 2-1 阿克希薩爾 ☆☆☆☆
03日03:00 巴塞隆拿 半球/一球 熱刺 (主) 4-2 熱刺 推介
03日05:30 學生隊 (主) 平手 聖羅倫素 1-3 學生隊 ☆☆☆☆
03日02:45 打比郡 (主) 平手/半球 諾域治 1-1 打比郡 ☆☆☆☆
03日00:55 史浩克零四 平手/半球 莫斯科火車頭 (主) 1-0 史浩克零四 ☆☆☆☆
03日00:55 祖雲達斯 (主) 球半/兩球 年青人 3-0 祖雲達斯 推介
03日06:30 河床 (主) 半球/一球 獨立隊 3-1 河床 ☆☆☆☆
03日03:00 賓菲加 平手/半球 AEK雅典 (主) 3-2 賓菲加 ☆☆☆☆
03日03:00 曼聯 (主) 半球/一球 華倫西亞 0-0 華倫西亞 ☆☆☆☆
02日07:00 巴拉納 (主) 平手 華斯高 1-1 巴拉納 推介
02日01:00 哈馬比 (主) 一球/球半 哥登堡 3-0 哈馬比 ☆☆☆☆
02日01:00 赫根 平手/半球 艾夫斯堡 (主) 3-0 赫根 ☆☆☆☆
02日00:30 卡山魯賓 (主) 半球/一球 蘇維杜夫 2-1 蘇維杜夫 ☆☆☆☆